WALLET / OVERVIEW
Cardano Mainnet

MONDAY, OCTOBER 13, 2026

Your wallet.

A little more clarity for everything you hold.

TOTAL BALANCE
$12,846.32
↗ 4.28%past 30 daysAcross 3 assets
QUICK ACTIONS

Make a move

✳
⌑ Your keys. Your control. Always.

YOUR PORTFOLIO

Assets 03

ASSETPRICE24HYOUR BALANCEVALUE
₳CardanoADA
$0.78
+2.41%
8,420.00 ADA
$6,567.60
$0.78 +2.41%$6,567.60
₿BitcoinBTC
$62,840.50
−0.83%
0.0821 BTC
$5,158.35
$62,840.50 −0.83%$5,158.35
◆EthereumETH
$2,240.74
+1.16%
0.50 ETH
$1,120.37
$2,240.74 +1.16%$1,120.37

THE LATEST

Recent activity

↙
Received ADAFrom addr1q…8k2m · Today, 9:42 AM
Confirmed
+ 250.00 ADA
↗
Sent CardanoTo addr1v…4p9x · Oct 11, 4:18 PM
Confirmed
− 120.00 ADA
↙
Received BitcoinFrom bc1q…0f3d · Oct 09, 11:06 AM
Confirmed
+ 0.004 BTC